Placement Records

Candidate Name Designation Company Name
ANJU .T.A Software Testing Engineer INIZIO SOFTWARE TECNOLOGIES
Sreedevi T P Software Testing Engineer Inzio Software Technologies
Binil Joy PHP Developer Irins Technologies
AMITHA BABU Java Developer Dantek Technologies Pvt.Ltd
JISHNU . K Web Designer AVANTRO
Jibin Joy Network Trainee Nipunet Solutions
Sidhu Shaji Jr. Software Engineer – PHP GSTi Technologies India Private Limited
DEEPAK PRAKASH Java Developer IMMCO Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd
Arjun Dam M Java Developer IMMCO Software Solutions Pvt Ltd
ARJUN DAS M Java Developer IMMCO Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd
Deepa Chandakanth Tech Support Engineer(PHP) Green Ads Global
Deepu Ps MVC Developer sYSgsOFT
Surya Software Engineer TECHXCORE
Unnikannan Software Engineer VBIS
Fathima A A Dot net Developer GreenVox Technologies
Meenakshy S Menon Dot net Developer GreenVox Technologies
Swimmilekha V K Dot net Developer GreenVox Technologies
Risna Abdul Kader V Dot net Developer GreenVox Technologies
Sanu W S Dot net Developer GreenVox Technologies
Rekha P J Dot net Developer GreenVox Technologies
Akhil O R Dot net Developer GreenVox Technologies
Limiya Koottappala Android Developer Gusto Softwares
Manaf Kabeer Android Developer Gusto Softwares
Rahul R Network Engineer Nortech
Sreeraj Vijayan Network Engineer Nortech
Veena T R PHP Developer V R Tech
Mohammed Sadh System Admin Telenova Networks
Rahul Nair PHP Developer V R Tech
Arun Chand System Engineer Aster Medicity
Anjay A System Engineer Aster Medicity
Essa Noufal Va Server Support Engineer Aster Medicity
Mohammed Haseeb C K Python Developer Zappier Technologies
Sreelekshmi R System Admin Telenova Networks
Arun C R System Admin Telenova Networks
Jimi B S Software Engineer Test House
Johnson Jose Network Support Engineer Nortech
Dino T Kappen Dot Net Developer Caxita
Ajmal N Technical Staff Smart Soft
Ajaya PHP Developer VCOD INFOTECH
SREELAKSHMI ASP.NET DEVELOPER ISER GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
veeraj php developer suffix e solution
sabu thomas system admin ndimensions
Sandeep network admin airtel
jinu oracle admin Tata Consultancy Services
aby antony network admin sky way trading l.l.c dubai
Abdul hakkim network admin airtel
Rahul g menon network admin railware
Kripa web developer copper seeds